• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    20 apr. 08:30VEV'67 JO9-3 - Pelikaan S JO9-1Sportpark Oostindie
    20 apr. 08:45Nieuw Roden JO7-2 - Pelikaan S JO7-1Sportpark v.v. Roden
    20 apr. 09:00Lycurgus JO13-3JM - Pelikaan S JO13-1JMSportpark West-End
    20 apr. 09:00Omlandia JO15-2 - Pelikaan S JO15-1JMSportpark Sportlaan
    20 apr. 09:05Marum JO7-1 - Pelikaan S JO7-1Sportpark v.v. Roden
    20 apr. 09:25Pelikaan S JO7-1 - Roden JO7-3Sportpark v.v. Roden
    20 apr. 12:15Stedum 2 - Pelikaan S 3Sportpark Stedum
    20 apr. 15:00Pelikaan S - Longa '30Sportpark Oostwold
    4 mei. 09:00Gorecht JO13-3 - Pelikaan S JO13-1JMSportpark De Koepel
    4 mei. 10:30Pelikaan S JO15-1JM - GRC Groningen JO15-2Sportpark Oostwold
    4 mei. 12:30Zuidhorn 3 - Pelikaan S 2Sportpark Johan Smitpark
    4 mei. 15:00Pelikaan S 3 - Stedum 2Sportpark Oostwold
    4 mei. 15:00VVOG Harderwijk - Pelikaan SSportpark De Strokel
    8 mei. 19:30Fc. Grootegast 4 - Pelikaan S 2Sportpark Grootegast
    11 mei. 09:00Pelikaan S JO7-1 - De Wilper Boys JO7-1Sportpark Oostwold
    11 mei. 09:00Niekerk JO9-1JM - Pelikaan S JO9-1Sportpark Eekebuuren
    11 mei. 09:20Pelikaan S JO7-1 - vv Stânfries JO7-2Sportpark Oostwold
    11 mei. 09:40Roden JO7-3 - Pelikaan S JO7-1Sportpark Oostwold
    11 mei. 12:30Pelikaan S 2 - Zuidhorn 3Sportpark Oostwold
    11 mei. 12:30GRC Groningen JO15-2 - Pelikaan S JO15-1JMSportpark Corpus Den Hoorn
    11 mei. 13:50FC Zuidlaren JO13-2 - Pelikaan S JO13-1JMSportpark De Wenakkers
    11 mei. 14:00SGV 2 - Pelikaan S 3Sportpark Onder de Juffer
    11 mei. 15:00Pelikaan S - TVC '28Sportpark Oostwold
    15 mei. 19:30HS'88 5 - Pelikaan S 3Sportpark De Kalkwijck
    18 mei. 09:00Pelikaan S JO7-1 - De Wilper Boys JO7-1Sportpark De Wilper Boys
    18 mei. 09:00Pelikaan S JO9-1 - V.V. Westerkwartier JO9-2Sportpark Oostwold
    18 mei. 09:20Marum JO7-1 - Pelikaan S JO7-1Sportpark De Wilper Boys
    18 mei. 09:40Pelikaan S JO7-1 - VEV'67 JO7-4Sportpark De Wilper Boys
    18 mei. 10:00Pelikaan S JO13-1JM - Gomos JO13-1Sportpark Oostwold
    18 mei. 11:30Pelikaan S JO15-1JM - Asser Boys JO15-2Sportpark Oostwold
    18 mei. 14:30Poolster 2 - Pelikaan S 2Sportpark Oldencate
    18 mei. 15:00Pelikaan S 3 - FC LEO 2Sportpark Oostwold
    18 mei. 18:00Be Quick 1887 - Pelikaan SSportpark Stadion Esserberg
    22 mei. 18:00Pelikaan S JO15-1JM - Omlandia JO15-2Sportpark Oostwold
    25 mei. 09:00Pelikaan S JO13-1JM - ST Haulerwijk/Veenhuizen JO13-1Sportpark Oostwold
    25 mei. 10:00DVC Appingedam JO15-4 - Pelikaan S JO15-1JMSportpark Burg.Welleman
    25 mei. 12:30Warffum 2 - Pelikaan S 3Sportpark Westervalge
    25 mei. 18:00Pelikaan S - DETOSportpark Oostwold
    1 jun. 14:30Holwierde 3 - Pelikaan S 3Sportpark Katmis
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    6 apr.Pelikaan S - Heino2 - 2
    6 apr.Pelikaan S 2 - Holwierde 22 - 0
    6 apr.Actief JO13-3JM - Pelikaan S JO13-1JM2 - 4
    6 apr.LTC JO15-4 - Pelikaan S JO15-1JM1 - 9
    23 mrt.The Knickerbockers 11 - Pelikaan S 23 - 2
    23 mrt.Pelikaan S - AZSV0 - 1
    23 mrt.Pelikaan S 3 - HFC '15 75 - 2
    23 mrt.Pelikaan S JO15-1JM - GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-49 - 1
    23 mrt.Pelikaan S JO13-1JM - Glimmen JO13-16 - 0
    20 mrt.Pelikaan S 2 - SV Bedum 51 - 2
    16 mrt.MASV - Pelikaan S4 - 0
    16 mrt.SC Stadspark 6 - Pelikaan S 33 - 2
    16 mrt.Helpman JO15-3 - Pelikaan S JO15-1JM0 - 3
    16 mrt.Pelikaan S 2 - DVC Appingedam 32 - 3
    16 mrt.Achilles 1894 JO13-2 - Pelikaan S JO13-1JM3 - 3
    13 mrt.Pelikaan S 3 - KRC 24 - 3
    9 mrt.WEO 2 - Pelikaan S 32 - 3
    9 mrt.LEO (Loon) JO13-2 - Pelikaan S JO13-1JM3 - 1
    2 mrt.Pelikaan S - Quick '201 - 1
    2 mrt.GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-4 - Pelikaan S JO15-1JM2 - 6
    2 mrt.Pelikaan S JO13-1JM - TLC JO13-26 - 1
    24 feb.Excelsior'31 - Pelikaan S5 - 0
    24 feb.FC LEO 2 - Pelikaan S 31 - 1